1GbE Intel® Ethernet Network Adapters

Get performance-enhancing features and new power management technologies. Experience easy installation, world-wide availability, and world-class customer support.

View all Intel® Ethernet products

8 Kết quả

Áp dụng bộ lọc

Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter I225-T1

  • Q1'21 Ngày phát hành
  • PCIe v3.1 (5 GT/s) Loại giao diện hệ thống
  • Copper Cáp trung áp
  • CAT5e, CAT6, CAT6A Phương thức đi cáp
  • 10/100/1000/2.5G BASE-T(X) Tốc độ dữ liệu trên mỗi cổng
  • Single Số cổng
So sánh ngay

Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter I350 for OCP* 3.0

  • Q4'19 Ngày phát hành
  • PCIe v2.1 (5.0 GT/s) Loại giao diện hệ thống
  • Copper Cáp trung áp
  • Cat 5 up to 100m Phương thức đi cáp
  • 1GbE Tốc độ dữ liệu trên mỗi cổng
  • Quad Số cổng
So sánh ngay

Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2

  • Q3'14 Ngày phát hành
  • PCIe v2.1 (5.0 GT/s) Loại giao diện hệ thống
  • Copper Cáp trung áp
  • Cat 5 up to 100m Phương thức đi cáp
  • 1GbE Tốc độ dữ liệu trên mỗi cổng
  • Dual Số cổng
So sánh ngay

Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2

  • Q3'14 Ngày phát hành
  • PCIe v2.1 (5.0 GT/s) Loại giao diện hệ thống
  • Copper Cáp trung áp
  • Cat 5 up to 100m Phương thức đi cáp
  • Quad Số cổng
So sánh ngay

Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1

  • Q1'13 Ngày phát hành
  • PCIe v2.1 (2.5 GT/s) Loại giao diện hệ thống
  • Copper Cáp trung áp
  • RJ45 Category 5, up to 100 m Phương thức đi cáp
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps Tốc độ dữ liệu trên mỗi cổng
  • Single Số cổng
So sánh ngay

Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2

  • Q4'11 Ngày phát hành
  • PCIe v2.1 (5.0 GT/s) Loại giao diện hệ thống
  • Fiber Cáp trung áp
  • MMF 50um up to 550m; MMF 62.5um up to 275m Phương thức đi cáp
  • Dual Số cổng
So sánh ngay

Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4

  • Q4'11 Ngày phát hành
  • PCIe v2.1 (5.0 GT/s) Loại giao diện hệ thống
  • Fiber Cáp trung áp
  • MMF 50um up to 550m; MMF 62.5um up to 275m Phương thức đi cáp
  • Quad Số cổng
So sánh ngay

Intel® Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

  • Q3'08 Ngày phát hành
  • PCIe v1.1 (2.5 GT/s) Loại giao diện hệ thống
  • Copper Cáp trung áp
  • Category-5 up to 100m Phương thức đi cáp
  • Single Số cổng
So sánh ngay

Simplify Migration to 10GbE

Understand the advantages of migrating from 1 to 10 Gigabit Ethernet. In this video, field expert Gary Gumanow shares key considerations and tips to simplify migration using 10GBASE-T.

Move Data Faster

Intel Ethernet Products, with speeds from 1 to 100gbps, move data faster with innovative technologies and architecture that scale with business demands.

Learn more at intel.com/ethernet.